AAFG Steel Challenge (with IDPA BUG Guns) Match Results, April 3-4, 2015

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 2 Yellow Roundabout)Stage 3 (Bay 2 Blue Pendulum)Stage 4 (Bay 3 Blue Accelerator)Stage 5 (Bay 3 Yellow Smoke & Hope)
1Miller3, Skip  SSBUG142.1825.7135.4429.7625.9425.33
2Swiggett, Darryl  EXSSP143.0329.0624.9429.8132.5226.70
3Lee, Tyson  MMBUG145.6626.7725.1544.3726.7922.58
4Leierzapf, Roy  NVBUG152.8732.6629.5738.8522.6529.14
5Oslin, Chris  SSBUG165.2141.6446.0024.8031.6221.15
6Staklo, Vadim  MMSSP170.4635.3341.7232.1939.2022.02
7Ray, Jim  MMCDP178.2240.7834.3238.7035.3829.04
8Ronzitti, Randy  NVBUG178.5541.9430.2657.3829.2219.75
9Henderson, Clay  NVBUG180.0436.8638.3336.5739.5328.75
10Rounds, Michael  MMSSP182.0340.2234.4642.5341.2823.54
11Michel, John  NVBUG182.0640.9929.1450.8228.1932.92
12Gonsalves, Steve  MMBUG183.9240.8754.8828.1728.3031.70
13Barndt, Nathan  UNREV192.8644.8248.5132.2333.1434.16
14Miller3, Skip  SSBUG196.2952.4336.7135.6147.1024.44
15Southern, Morgan  NVBUG201.0444.6659.0932.3335.2029.76
16Henderson, Clay  NVBUG209.7739.5645.3856.1340.3328.37
17Filippelli, Fran  NVBUG212.0544.5452.6447.4239.4028.05
18Osborne, Bill  MMBUG215.8649.0545.6653.6324.9342.59
19Sparhawk, Jason UNOPN218.1573.2532.6736.9754.0621.20
20Gumbs, Jr., Roger  NVBUG229.4652.6746.2952.9146.8730.72
21Paukstitus, Rick  MMBUG232.6349.6523.8951.9083.4123.78
22Bellanca, Guy  UNBUG239.4850.8375.9946.0031.1635.50
23Schwartz, Matt  MMBUG243.2958.8549.6765.3047.1022.37
24Lessiak, Frank  NVSSP244.3250.4136.7158.2655.4343.51
25Moy, Wesley  NVBUG244.4051.7079.9743.9330.0838.72
26Graham, Jerome  NVBUG247.8763.7565.8743.1841.6433.43
27Leanza, Danny  MMBUG254.1853.2541.7775.4854.4929.19
28Fries, Paul  NVBUG256.3452.3241.5673.3132.1457.01
29Miner, Skip  NVBUG256.6852.7564.0451.5834.5053.81
30Miller3, Skip  SSBUG262.5950.0332.33118.6133.0928.53
31English, William  NVBUG264.3363.6557.5166.8040.3236.05
32Floyd, Craig  MMSSP276.0164.9951.2876.9934.3848.37
33Lock, Andrew  NVBUG276.2770.3941.4762.1864.0038.23
34Serfass, Barry  NVBUG286.7263.1749.1664.7173.9735.71
35Chin, Pedro  MMBUG298.5577.7791.4245.6930.0453.63
36Beckham, Robert  UNBUG353.9680.2677.0884.8365.1146.68
37Calcaterra, Cal  NVBUG416.1681.0979.5799.14102.5353.83
DNFMadison, Blaine  EXCDP-26.6917.8125.18 --
DNFRomaniw, Walt  SSBUG-29.61-46.9036.9429.62