AAFG Steel Challenge Match Results, December 19, 2015

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 2 Yellow Roundabout)Stage 3 (Bay 2 Blue Pendulum)Stage 4 (Bay 3 Blue Accelerator)Stage 5 (Bay 3 Yellow Smoke & Hope)Stage 6 (Bay 1 Plate Rack)
1Richardson, KeithURFRO87.8918.0911.8316.7113.9717.0810.21
2MacConnell, JasonASS155.9733.9023.0330.6128.6019.9819.85
3Loomis, BillPROD168.9930.7825.6435.7832.6723.2020.92
4Swiggett, DarrylPROD177.2429.6125.0943.6433.9222.2122.77
5Miller, SkipTY81434CSS186.1633.0328.1135.3338.5924.9026.20
6Paukstitus, RickA86535CLTD198.2835.2633.9545.8138.8821.6922.69
7Chacona, MarcusPROD238.5955.0329.2949.3649.8325.0130.07
8Thistle, SeanPROD256.2250.3238.4271.8037.1530.5527.98
9Lessiak, FrankPROD262.8670.7231.0069.1137.2824.8429.91
10Floyd, CraigSS265.1252.8445.6751.0434.1451.8429.59
11Filippelli, FranPROD268.6040.5841.0235.9244.1528.1378.80
12Miller, SamPROD270.6958.4647.2070.5624.9346.1323.41
13Cleary, ChrisPROD287.2176.6736.7761.0146.1127.7738.88
14 Gumbs Jr, Roger PROD300.4545.4748.09107.7048.8619.8830.45
15Miner, SkipOPN321.3466.6958.3479.9441.3036.3638.71
16Fries, PaulSS326.0153.9035.5368.4755.7830.4481.89
17Ronzitti, RandyOPN357.3384.7739.6894.0271.9434.4032.52
18Long, TabithaAOPN459.9177.1099.6082.6483.1568.3749.05
19Smith, GaylonSS783.06150.00150.00150.0063.06150.00120.00
-Schwartz, MatthewPROD-100.46-----