AAFG Steel Challenge Match Results, 06/21/2015

FinalNameNumberClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 2 Yellow Roundabout)Stage 3 (Bay 2 Blue Pendulum)Stage 4 (Bay 3 Blue Accelerator)Stage 5 (Bay 3 Yellow Smoke & Hope)
1 Fenton, DonA9542   RFRO60.0412.6510.6713.5611.8911.27
2 Fenton, DonA9542  RFPO68.4813.7111.7018.9912.7211.36
3 Robertson, ScottPending  RFRO74.8018.4713.3615.9615.2411.77
4Lessiak, FrankPending  RFRO74.8216.6613.9216.3413.4914.41
5Romaniw, WaltTY69946  RFRO77.3319.1513.0317.3915.3812.38
6Serfass, BarryPending  RFRO78.1616.2113.4915.8218.7913.85
7Boyer, BennettA86288  PROD91.3120.0313.3621.9322.6313.36
8Boyer, BennettA86288  PROD97.6523.0720.3421.1317.6815.43
9Schwartz, MattA86959  PROD98.0123.3017.9422.2219.5215.03
10Schwartz, MattA86959  PROD98.6422.3117.8922.5220.6615.26
11Fries, PaulPending  RFRO101.9121.6117.0827.0322.1614.03
12Krywicki, JasonA81438  LIM106.2323.0417.3526.7623.3515.73
13Blundell, MalcolmA61930  PROD113.4626.1920.0127.0022.3117.95
14Robinson, SuzannePending  RFRO117.2026.3223.0223.6226.9017.34
15Blundell, MalcolmA61930  RFPI123.7521.7731.3824.9829.4416.18
16Messenger, WilliamPending  RFPI124.5432.4925.0428.0722.1816.76
17Messenger, JonathanPending  RFPI129.6930.0128.2630.1024.8516.47
18Moore, OthellPending  PROD131.9529.2722.0033.7128.6518.32
19Benson, RandyPending  PROD136.0426.4422.3535.8927.8123.55
20Messenger, WilliamPending  PROD136.8331.1619.5941.6224.8719.59
21Cleary, ChrisPending  PROD138.9529.5026.1035.9528.1319.27
22 Robertson, ScottPending  RFPI142.8029.2428.8133.9328.6822.14
23Bradley, L.L.D.Pending  PROD142.8530.1223.9037.4531.9819.40
24Heidel, BillPending  RFPI147.7642.3723.6836.3127.0718.33
25Henderson, ClayPending  RFPI154.5432.5927.3638.3730.8625.36
26Shapiro, AsherPending  PROD166.6137.2733.5740.7334.0720.97
27Henderson, ClayPending  RFPO166.7141.7425.4345.7230.7223.10
28 Miller, SkipTY81434  PROD167.5134.9821.7351.0638.0121.73
29 Miller, SkipTY81434  SS168.5632.7129.0343.8044.6218.40
30Bruich, LeahPending  PROD182.4833.9636.1940.8343.3328.17
31Fries, Paul Pending  SS192.1949.4343.8644.0929.5425.27
32Bruich, BryanPending  SS194.7143.4437.3059.1232.7122.14
33Ronzitti, RandyA81446  PROD196.2042.2723.5864.6942.0823.58
34Floyd, CraigA91553  SS213.1429.3526.9888.7946.5421.48
35Parsons, ChrisPending  PROD242.9448.3442.3464.8052.0135.45
36Williams, JayPending  PROD255.8452.8040.4657.0567.7837.75
37Hepler, JohnA82578  LIM 310.0050.6435.2970.9133.16120.00