AAFG Steel Challenge Match Results, May 17, 2015

FinalNameSCSADivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 2 Yellow Roundabout)Stage 3 (Bay 2 Blue Pendulum)Stage 4 (Bay 3 Blue Accelerator)Stage 5 (Bay 3 Yellow Smoke & Hope)
1Richardson, Keith RFRO60.6612.9210.8712.1914.2610.42
2FentonR, DonRFRO60.9013.269.8812.8412.9112.01
3MooreR, Othell RFRO63.2414.1811.7512.6213.5011.19
4FentonP, DonA9542RFPO64.9413.1812.0814.5514.5610.57
5Heidel, Bill RFRO69.0112.9611.0215.7415.1014.19
6Standifer, GilPROD81.8218.3815.3915.6919.0913.27
7Chin, Pedro RFRO101.1426.3214.9723.9821.7614.11
8Krywicki, JasonA81438LIM105.3225.2417.0524.8622.7315.44
9Schwartz, MattA86959PROD107.3323.2320.2729.0419.5615.23
10MooreP, Othell RFPI108.4229.8720.4124.5521.3312.26
11Loomis, Bill PROD112.3726.3720.5126.4221.8717.20
12White, Charlie LIM117.0624.3520.9729.5826.1316.03
13Madison, BlaineRFRO118.5624.6620.9729.1024.0019.83
14Eyler, Jonathan PROD123.3729.4220.5426.1527.4819.78
15Southern, Morgan PROD124.6226.4621.3728.9629.7318.10
16Hammill, Tom PROD126.4827.1923.2733.5824.4517.99
17Price, Jim SS133.9328.2326.6332.2227.9918.86
18Bradley, L.L.D. PROD135.0031.6319.6338.9626.8917.89
19Miller3, SkipTY81434SS135.7530.9923.1233.2727.2421.13
20Paukstitus, RickA86535LIM147.6535.7522.9940.3830.8717.66
21Parsons, Chris PROD154.3741.8325.6934.5128.6323.71
22Stewart, Bruce PROD155.4829.7624.0944.9736.7919.87
23Leierzapf, Roy PROD157.3035.3828.8740.6032.2620.19
24Suttles, Christopher LIM164.5135.5326.8950.3327.2624.50
25Gumbs, Jr., Roger LIM166.1142.0130.8539.8032.4221.03
26Heffner, CraigA87851PROD177.1536.8929.1351.5134.2425.38
27Osborne, BillA81447RFPI185.7740.3638.3839.9942.7224.32
28Bruich, Bryan SS211.4953.5926.5340.6769.1921.51
29Bruich, Leah SS258.8050.9437.1171.9563.4035.40