AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 12/27/2014

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameClassTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
Division Champs
CDPMadison, BlaineEX113.8429.4150.0031.91126.0470.0029.54145.39140.0052.392
SSPSwiggett, DarrylEX103.2630.1230.0031.62124.46140.0031.46434.68110.0040.181
ESPHodgdon, GeoffreyEX115.3727.28140.0034.28119.98220.0030.98131.61370.0050.111
Most Accurate
Madison, BlaineEX113.8429.4150.0031.91126.0470.0029.54145.39140.0052.392
 
CDP
1Madison, BlaineEX113.8429.4150.0031.91126.0470.0029.54145.39140.0052.392
2Miller3, SkipEX119.8128.17170.0036.67222.62200.0032.62237.02270.0050.521
3Bradley, LLDEX141.0432.25100.0037.25337.60153.0048.10346.19190.0055.693
 
1Davies, AronMM134.8335.1890.0039.68230.5280.0034.52249.63220.0060.631
2Jacques, JohnMM135.7732.37100.0037.37123.73160.0031.73143.67460.0066.673
3Osborne, WilliamMM152.7139.75140.0046.75332.44180.0041.44454.02210.0064.522
4Fries, PaulMM171.4136.23270.0049.73428.41170.0036.91343.77820.0084.774
 
1Ronzitti, RandyNV176.5245.4973.0051.99138.03160.0046.03158.00410.0078.501
 
1Warren, RobertUN167.8348.1920.0049.19134.89120.0040.89161.75320.0077.751
2Ennis, BuddyUN211.9345.70360.0063.70234.58320.0050.58259.15770.0097.652
 
SSP
1Swiggett, DarrylEX103.2630.1230.0031.62124.46140.0031.46434.68110.0040.181
2Krywicki, JasonEX104.9929.6340.0031.63220.50160.0028.50236.36170.0044.863
3Wynne, ColinEX108.8625.11240.0037.11420.51180.0029.51333.24180.0042.242
4Monch, AlEX114.0733.7960.0036.79323.15100.0028.15137.13240.0049.134
5Scheuneman, TrevorEX122.4827.00210.0037.50519.06250.0031.56533.92390.0053.425
 
1Hao, KuanSS159.8327.50400.0047.50123.91270.0037.41145.92580.0074.921
 
1Leanza, DannyMM132.2233.3380.0037.33228.36130.0034.86149.53210.0060.032
2Loomis, BillMM134.9331.8560.0034.85124.13240.0036.13245.95360.0063.953
3Michel, JohnMM142.3737.90220.0048.90327.96230.0039.46443.01220.0054.011
4Filipelli, FrsnMM179.1136.34270.0049.84431.18130.0037.68350.59820.0091.594
 
1Paukstitus, RivkNV145.0736.35120.0042.35125.30200.0035.30143.92470.0067.421
2Batte, NancyNV257.5549.69510.0075.19245.51490.0070.01269.35860.00112.352
 
1Shapiro, AsherUN159.0140.47110.0045.97140.6970.0044.19257.85220.0068.851
2Faudree, TimothyUN170.2742.03200.0052.03338.34150.0045.84549.40460.0072.402
3Faudree, AndrewUN184.3933.16290.0047.66229.46250.0041.96147.27950.0094.774
4Urso, JarredUN198.7240.21330.0056.71529.04320.0045.04347.47990.0096.975
5Gumbs, Jr., RogerUN200.0151.19260.0064.19628.86500.0053.86652.46590.0081.963
6Tobiad, TimUN216.0343.20230.0054.70431.15290.0045.65454.681220.00115.686
 
ESP
1Hodgdon, GeoffreyEX115.3727.28140.0034.28119.98220.0030.98131.61370.0050.111
 
1Graham, JeromeUN159.7837.7990.0042.29128.14153.0038.64154.35433.0078.851
 
Stage Winners
Stage 1
Swiggett, DarrylEX103.2630.1230.0031.62124.46140.0031.46434.68110.0040.181
Stage 2
Monch, AlEX114.0733.7960.0036.79323.15100.0028.15137.13240.0049.134
Stage 3
Swiggett, DarrylEX103.2630.1230.0031.62124.46140.0031.46434.68110.0040.181