AAFG Steel Challenge Match Results, 05/02/2014

FinalNameSCSAClassDivisionTimeStage 1 (Bay 1 Five To Go)Stage 2 (Bay 2 Round About)Stage 3 (Bay 3 Smoke And Hope)Stage 4 (Bay 2 Pendulum)Stage 5 (Bay 3 Accelerator)
1Romaniw, WaltUnclassifiedRO79.1515.8920.1611.7018.3713.03
2Hodgdon, GeoffreyExpertESP106.2821.8818.7118.2823.6123.80
3Przybylski, RickMarksmanSSP110.1422.1022.9515.5629.7319.80
4Krywicki, JasonExpertSSP119.9431.5921.6415.7929.4121.51
5Leanza, DannyMarksmanSSP126.7926.8725.4119.9330.4124.17
6Monteleone, TonMarksmanSSP127.1527.8623.4416.8436.7922.22
7Gaines, JohnSharpshooterSSP137.0126.2228.9919.7235.8226.26
8Cleary, ChrisMarksmanSSP139.7232.5524.0418.3233.1631.65
9Schmidt, MikeMarksmanSSP140.1532.5019.9821.0138.4128.25
10Hammill, TomMarksmanSSP141.6226.1125.6622.6236.1631.07
11Eyler, JonathanUnclassifiedSSP144.1335.7521.7718.0642.6125.94
12Swiggett, DarrylExpertSSP146.8042.8023.5121.9435.5922.96
13Naegele, MikeUnclassifiedSSP162.6337.1632.2925.3132.3135.56
14Fries, PaulMarksmanCDP207.3247.9831.6421.9274.4431.34
15Miller, SkipExpertCDP210.3435.7533.0518.5765.6057.37
16Ronzitti, RandyMarksmanSSP216.2843.0133.4124.8674.9940.01
17Serfass, BarryUnclassifiedCDP272.0354.1948.4534.0885.0950.22