AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 04/26/2014

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Wynne, ColinSSP106.1925.40130.0031.90222.0150.0024.51131.78360.0049.782
2Barroca, MarlonCDP110.9728.38150.0035.88520.7873.0027.28338.81180.0047.811
3Madison, BlaineCDP111.8527.7050.0030.20125.5380.0029.53448.1280.0052.124
4Hodgdon, GeoffreyESP113.3830.5830.0032.08323.0660.0026.06236.74370.0055.245
5Scheunemann, TrevorSSP115.5127.25170.0035.75420.61180.0029.61532.65350.0050.153
6Fries, PaulCDP147.2835.96110.0041.46729.48100.0034.48645.84510.0071.349
7Monteleone, TomSSP148.3734.43230.0045.931028.07150.0035.57743.87460.0066.877
8Loomis, BillSSP152.5437.3660.0040.36630.33140.0037.33956.85360.0074.8510
9Leierzapf, RoySSP154.6040.18100.0045.18931.10180.0040.101152.82330.0069.328
10Zapf, RickSSP157.9547.11240.0059.112030.70100.0035.70848.64290.0063.146
11Mullins, JohnSSP164.3540.43150.0047.931135.4060.0038.401056.02440.0078.0212
12Stephens, WarrenSSP170.1038.76110.0044.26837.97160.0045.971664.37310.0079.8713
13Purney, NathanSSP173.1747.6010.0048.101241.5820.0042.581363.49323.0082.4914
14Lee, TysonSSP176.6243.6690.0048.161337.74140.0044.741462.72420.0083.7216
15Shamah, StevenESP178.7638.80310.0054.301538.04180.0047.041755.42440.0077.4211
16Filippelli, FranSSP188.4844.43220.0055.431739.24120.0045.241555.31650.0087.8119
17Ronzitti, RandyESP191.3850.60100.0055.601840.52230.0052.021958.76500.0083.7617
18Moy, WesleySSP195.4344.94190.0054.441640.80270.0054.302160.69520.0086.6918
19Sloan, GarySSP199.5639.11730.0075.612329.27240.0041.271260.18450.0082.6815
20Nations, DrewSSP202.3349.43150.0056.931949.51160.0057.512272.89300.0087.8920
21Kennedy, RyanSSP203.3142.60120.0048.601444.2860.0047.281885.43440.00107.4324
22McNamera, JohnSSP209.9852.78180.0061.782246.98130.0053.482084.72200.0094.7221
23Arney, MatthewSSP225.4537.21470.0060.712130.46760.0068.462452.28880.0096.2822
24Mills, JeffCDP259.8865.31540.0092.312446.67290.0061.172366.90790.00106.4023
25Downs, KarenESP368.5089.56260.00102.562564.44660.0097.4427118.501000.00168.5027
26Mills, JudithSSP369.19114.80410.00135.302767.12340.0084.122598.771020.00149.7725
27Downs, JoeESP376.57101.06540.00128.062670.97460.0093.9726110.04890.00154.5426