AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 04/04/2014

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Willard, ScottCDP115.8932.0290.0036.52124.1890.0028.68139.19230.0050.691
2Paige, JoeESP136.1535.2980.0039.29232.6520.0033.65351.21240.0063.213
3Scheunemann, TrevorCDP141.7729.73240.0041.73323.98150.0031.48243.56500.0068.567
4Monteleone, TomSSP143.6431.34240.0043.34626.35180.0035.35543.45430.0064.954
5Foulk, AaronESR146.6931.98220.0042.98528.84120.0034.84449.37390.0068.878
6Jenkins, TravisSSP158.2547.49140.0054.491333.2490.0037.74651.02300.0066.025
7Cleary, ChrisSSP159.9637.88170.0046.38732.15300.0047.151148.93350.0066.436
8Schmidt, MikeSSP160.6249.8960.0052.891225.06400.0045.061053.17190.0062.672
9Graham, JeromeCDP161.1743.06110.0048.56930.61240.0042.61857.00260.0070.009
10Fries, PaulCDP164.9136.53200.0046.53826.35340.0043.35949.53510.0075.0311
11Jacques, JohnCDP165.3244.21100.0049.211029.92180.0038.92752.69490.0077.1912
12Leanza, DannyCDP181.7036.33120.0042.33435.77370.0054.271459.60510.0085.1014
13Swanger, RobertSSP184.3632.57380.0051.571126.03550.0053.531346.26660.0079.2613
14Croom, CurtCDP199.9549.52403.0072.521442.87143.0052.871263.06230.0074.5610