AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 03/21/2014

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Willard, ScottSSP106.6928.49100.0033.49221.1150.0023.61138.09230.0049.593
2Chumbley, DavidSSP120.8331.84220.0042.84327.6340.0029.63439.86170.0048.362
3Swiggett, DarrylSSP125.0631.37280.0045.37425.17200.0035.17534.02210.0044.521
4Monteleone, TomSSP146.2641.54160.0049.54827.68180.0036.68650.04200.0060.044
5Roberson, MichaelESP147.0536.66200.0046.66624.7160.0027.71341.18630.0072.685
6Warren, RobertSSP174.7246.1363.0052.13937.0380.0041.03862.06333.0081.567
7Ellis, ByronSSP175.6447.14200.0057.141034.4990.0038.99752.51540.0079.516
8Kapranos, SophiaSSP187.9154.13120.0060.131335.07210.0045.57955.21540.0082.218
9Hardy, BobSSP212.8646.7630.0048.26750.8663.0056.861466.74820.00107.7410
10Wolfe, DougSSP218.5455.62150.0063.121446.76190.0056.261375.16480.0099.169
DNFMiller3, SkipCDP-27.8960.0030.89122.03100.0027.032-----
DNFPaige, JoeESP-37.09170.0045.59534.61173.0046.1110-----
DNFRonzitti, RandyESP-52.97100.0057.971145.41120.0051.4112-----
DNFCox, RobertSSP-48.93190.0058.431238.93160.0046.9311-----