AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 03/08/2014

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Hodgdon, GeoffreyESP102.0230.3400.0030.34126.0240.0028.02237.16130.0043.661
2Madison, BlaineCDP113.1829.5950.0032.09324.9520.0025.95152.6450.0055.147
3Wynne, ColinSSP113.3527.70180.0036.70720.55200.0030.55831.10300.0046.102
4Monch, AlSSP115.9331.4040.0033.40426.4240.0028.42344.11200.0054.114
5Krywicki, JasonSSP118.6927.6380.0031.63221.00170.0029.50538.06333.0057.569
6Blundell, JackESP120.4829.8593.0037.35826.2160.0029.21443.92200.0053.923
7 Davies, Aron SSP125.1538.3340.0040.331027.6850.0030.18745.64180.0054.645
8 Foulk, Aaron SSR128.1734.1230.0035.62626.2270.0029.72648.83280.0062.8312
9Diaz, RenzoSSP134.1437.8380.0041.831227.85190.0037.351346.46170.0054.966
10Gaines, JohnSSP139.3139.3220.0040.32936.4820.0037.481454.01150.0061.5111
11Granico, RachaelESP139.5531.30200.0041.301124.96350.0042.462241.79280.0055.798
12Loomis, BillSSP141.7931.1570.0034.65530.9530.0032.45952.69440.0074.6921
13Davies, AronCDP145.4440.71160.0048.711833.5450.0036.041050.69200.0060.6910
14Moore, CharlieSSP147.7341.5790.0046.071522.07290.0036.571255.09200.0065.0914
15Henderson2, MarcESP149.7537.27100.0042.271329.09170.0037.591552.89340.0069.8916
16Braden, GeraldSSP152.8139.05200.0049.051935.2250.0037.721660.54110.0066.0415
17Pierson, WilliamSSP156.4641.2590.0045.751435.4280.0039.421854.79330.0071.2918
18Thomas, JamesSSP161.1945.06210.0055.562334.73150.0042.232147.90253.0063.4013
19Fries, PaulCDP162.0939.9483.0046.941730.28120.0036.281153.37510.0078.8722
20Ortega, NelsonSSP162.7544.21130.0050.712034.1190.0038.611746.93530.0073.4320
21Boyer, BennettSSP163.5741.22210.0051.722131.14200.0041.142050.71400.0070.7117
22Osborne, BillESP169.9840.92120.0046.921634.08170.0042.582361.48380.0080.4823
23Vann, JamesCDP178.4952.74100.0057.742440.35180.0049.352559.90230.0071.4019
24Alexis, JamesSSP188.8442.38340.0059.382531.56180.0040.561976.40250.0088.9024
25Ronzitti, RandyESP205.4351.1570.0054.652241.44150.0048.942472.84580.00101.8426
26Hadden, BenjaminSSP230.4346.28500.0071.282646.49230.0057.992663.16760.00101.1625
27Batte, NancySSP315.6177.57730.00114.072749.49680.0083.492770.05960.00118.0527
-(DQ)Graham, JeromeCDP----------------