AAFG IDPA Clasifier Match Results, 01/04/2014

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Madison, BlaineCDP109.1431.49100.0036.49524.2950.0026.79135.36210.0045.863
2Bradley, L.L.D.SSP113.0031.2070.0034.70326.13130.0032.63640.17110.0045.672
3Wynne, ColinSSP114.9227.64200.0037.64625.07140.0032.07538.21140.0045.211
4Blundell2, JackESP115.6728.5130.0030.01125.2480.0029.24244.92230.0056.428
5Krywicki, JasonSSP119.4731.17100.0036.17422.52140.0029.52341.78240.0053.786
6Monch, AlSSP121.2729.9850.0032.48228.1573.0034.65839.64290.0054.147
7Hodgdon, GeoffreyESP122.9733.74180.0042.74924.58130.0031.08437.65230.0049.154
8Miller32, SkipCDP127.1626.15290.0040.65823.13250.0035.631034.88320.0050.885
9Tipton, EdCDP133.4231.14180.0040.14727.75100.0032.75746.53280.0060.539
10Loomis, BillSSP146.3437.09180.0046.091131.7790.0036.271151.98240.0063.9810
11Pierson, WilliamESP148.1536.99200.0046.991231.2170.0034.71945.95410.0066.4512
12Zapf, RickSSP154.2935.93200.0045.931032.9980.0036.991357.87270.0071.3715
13Claxton, CodySSP156.1841.80140.0048.801638.6270.0042.121756.26180.0065.2611
14Gaines, JohnSSP156.5440.87150.0048.371431.26110.0036.761247.41480.0071.4116
15Miller5, PatrickSSP159.5038.43190.0047.931329.88150.0037.381450.19480.0074.1918
16Fries, PaulCDP159.6342.22240.0054.221831.88140.0038.881546.03410.0066.5313
17Rounds2, MichaelCDP166.3034.58223.0048.581529.97260.0042.971849.25510.0074.7519
18Sedlar, RickCDP171.9848.4590.0052.951734.08140.0041.081658.95380.0077.9520
19Goldin, AndySSP172.6351.8243.0056.822042.26130.0048.762059.05160.0067.0514
20Cleary, ChrisSSP174.8241.41260.0054.411933.55270.0047.051949.86470.0073.3617
21Jacques, JohnSSP203.9666.1983.0073.192239.57210.0050.072159.70363.0080.7021
22Shamah, StevenSSP204.5241.24370.0059.742140.61290.0055.112268.17430.0089.6722