AAFG IDPA Arctic Clasifier Match Results, 01/03/2014

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Miller3, SkipCDP124.5726.54230.0038.04223.15250.0035.65228.88440.0050.882
2Romaniw, WaltSSP125.2025.93230.0037.43122.22300.0037.22438.55240.0050.551
3Blundell, JackESP128.5733.29120.0039.29429.6740.0031.67147.61200.0057.613
4Oh, GregSSP135.8533.79110.0039.29329.77120.0035.77350.29210.0060.794
5Osborne, BillCDP171.7644.9140.0046.91639.72110.0045.22559.13410.0079.636
6Swiggett, DarrylSSP173.2242.0390.0046.53534.56310.0050.06750.63520.0076.635
7Lock, AndrewSSP185.1239.79160.0047.79737.49240.0049.49655.84640.0087.848
8Ronzitti, RandySSP201.1556.93110.0062.43946.39150.0053.89968.83320.0084.837
9Jenkins, TravisSSP204.3549.23260.0062.23843.95170.0052.45857.17650.0089.679