AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, May 03-04, 2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRank
1Plantiin2, SteveESP90.1025.890.000.004122.730.000.006141.480.000.00223
2Plantin, SteveSSP95.9127.640.000.007227.840.000.0015440.430.000.00242
3Willard, ScottSSP99.0031.180.000.007527.730.000.0013240.090.000.00141
4Willard2, ScottCDP108.4534.790.000.0081229.160.000.0011944.500.000.00205
5Blundell2, JackESP109.3830.910.000.001427.730.000.005350.740.000.002110
6Bradley, LelandCDP109.5633.140.000.0011829.900.000.00121046.520.000.00157
7Cheng, SteveESP111.9133.890.000.00181134.480.000.00321743.540.000.00314
8Blundell, JackESP112.1831.730.000.006728.770.000.005651.680.000.002011
9Krywicki2, JasonSSP112.4630.550.000.009328.870.000.0023853.040.000.00712
10Swiggett2, DarrylSSP112.4738.960.000.00212028.780.000.009744.730.000.00186
11Swiggett, DarrylSSP114.9234.960.000.00121331.060.000.00181248.900.000.00188
12Krywicki, JasonSSP118.2233.820.000.0011027.980.000.006556.420.000.002515
13Monch2, AlSSP121.7831.660.000.002630.370.000.0091159.750.000.004118
14Monch, AlSSP122.1138.520.000.00141833.490.000.00181550.100.000.00209
15Wynne, ColinCDP124.4935.680.000.00171633.000.000.00221355.810.000.004514
16Hodgdon, GeoffreyESP128.8133.320.000.001933.390.000.0091462.100.000.003320
17Hodgdon Saturday, GeoffreySSP129.2335.450.000.0011534.120.000.0061659.660.000.001917
18Pietrass2, TanjaSSP130.5038.990.000.0092136.220.000.00161955.290.000.001313
19Maldonado, DannySSP136.0335.330.000.0081437.400.000.00192263.300.000.004622
20Gonsalves, SteveESP138.0738.860.000.00101937.870.000.00152361.340.000.001919
21Chin, PedroSSP140.6247.210.000.00332536.260.000.00272057.150.000.003016
22Pietrass, TanjaSSP143.8636.490.000.00121744.700.000.00333462.670.000.003421
23Clark, JayESP152.9244.140.000.00172339.230.000.0092569.553.000.002926
24Schmidt, MikeSSP154.4342.770.000.00162236.650.000.00232175.010.000.005330
25Aughenbaugh, RonESP155.1549.090.000.0042738.880.000.00142467.180.000.002824
26Schmidt2, MikeSSP158.8355.050.000.00423635.410.000.00241868.370.000.003425
27Elseth2, WayneESP162.0447.870.000.00132640.960.000.00282773.210.000.005728
28Law, BradSSP167.9650.120.000.00112840.100.000.0082677.740.000.001932
29Graham, JeromeSSP169.7655.940.000.0033847.113.000.0034066.713.000.001123
30Bracci, TonySSP170.2753.790.000.00143542.340.000.00102974.140.000.003329
31Standifer2, GilSSP171.0346.440.000.00102445.670.000.00253778.926.000.004534
32Stephens, WarrenCDP174.8851.580.000.00183143.270.000.00193280.030.000.005035
33Welter, AndySSP175.4451.810.000.00173245.530.000.00203678.100.000.003733
34Osborne, BillCDP176.2450.910.000.0092943.830.000.0043381.500.000.003136
35O'Connor2, RickSSP177.8453.660.000.0093347.400.000.00124176.780.000.002731
36Marin, ChristianSSP181.4655.810.000.00113742.760.000.00143182.890.000.004638
37Cheung2, FrankieSSP181.5062.220.000.00394347.510.000.00204271.770.000.003927
38McAllister, IanSSP182.6758.580.000.00344042.160.000.00222881.930.000.007537
39Bergmeister, FrankSSP193.5953.720.000.00283446.260.000.00313993.610.000.007344
40Swanger, RobertSSP196.8851.280.000.00163051.340.000.00324494.260.000.006445
41Medina, GuidoSSP196.8958.990.000.00364142.420.000.00253095.480.000.007447
42Cheung, FrankieSSP197.8557.050.000.00323945.920.000.00323894.880.000.007346
43Goldin, AndySSP201.7067.930.000.00254645.130.000.00113588.640.000.003540
44Leanza, DannySSR202.8968.950.000.00344748.150.000.0094385.790.000.003239
45Bergman, HaroldESP208.1964.590.000.00164452.390.000.00184691.216.000.004942
46Welter, ChuckSSP209.7060.090.000.00254251.810.000.00334597.800.000.003549
47Rustvold, DerekSSP218.7369.130.000.00374858.470.000.00365091.130.000.006141
48Ennis Saturday, BuddySSP219.3270.930.000.00444956.720.000.00364891.670.000.006443
49Ennis, BuddySSP219.8367.450.000.00424556.730.000.00444995.650.000.009148
50Ronzitti2, RandySSR242.3575.090.000.00285065.303.000.002951101.960.000.006650
51Scates, DonSSP263.2294.790.000.00345156.440.000.002047111.990.000.006951