AAFG Three Gun Match Results, April 20-21, 2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRank
1Monch, AlRO267.0675.600.000.0021272.130.000.0091119.330.000.00214
2Barndt, NathanRI291.8268.630.000.002182.170.000.00152141.020.000.002712
3Blundell, JackRO306.1891.900.000.0004107.460.000.00910106.820.000.00252
4Metcalf, AdamCO311.1989.520.000.002394.290.000.0024127.380.000.001710
5Zapf, RickRO333.50128.323.000.00913101.850.000.0067103.330.000.00421
6Miller, SkipCO333.50110.670.000.0028101.650.000.0066121.180.000.00106
7Hammill, TomRO345.69108.490.000.0057114.515.000.001412122.690.000.00257
8Rounds, MichaelRO351.88121.500.000.001510103.125.000.00198127.260.000.00289
9Rounds 2nd Run, MichaelRO360.3596.480.000.00115138.190.000.003617125.680.000.00108
10Gonsalves, SteveRO364.06141.230.000.008 15 106.945.000.00139115.890.000.00443
11 Gonsalves 2nd Run, Steve RO 372.98 134.90 0.00 0.00 1 14 91.03 0.00 0.00 11 3 147.05 0.00 0.00 21 14
12 Eyler, JonathanRO386.17148.195.000.0020 18 100.673.000.0045137.310.000.001211
13 Osborne, BillRI395.31146.760.000.000 17 128.900.000.00714119.650.000.00195
14 Michelli, JohnRO397.25117.150.000.0069138.175.000.002916141.930.000.001113
15 Hewlett, JeffCI401.53101.980.000.0056113.180.000.002611186.370.000.005618
16 Clark, JayCO424.33124.200.000.00111126.430.000.00513173.700.000.004517
17 Wagner, JacobRI432.36124.553.000.00512146.960.000.001718160.850.000.001515
18 Pietrass, TanjaCI499.72143.650.000.004 16 155.220.000.00919200.853.000.00919
19 Tipping 2nd Run, BillRO499.89151.680.000.002 19 130.140.000.00315218.070.000.00721
20 Tipping, BillRO507.89161.290.000.000 20 173.885.000.001020172.720.000.003516
21 Ronzitti 2nd Run, RandyRO608.06177.230.000.0014 21 204.6310.000.001521226.200.000.005322
22 Ronzitti, RandyRO645.24215.830.000.0035 23 221.645.000.002922207.770.000.005920
23 Rustvold, DerekRI707.00202.280.000.0015 22 239.275.000.002423265.450.000.003823