AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 10/26/2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Monch, AlSSP123.8032.4530.0033.95124.3160.0027.31145.54340.0062.546
2Leanza, DannyESP124.1434.1950.0036.69327.08120.0033.08449.37100.0054.371
3Roberson, MichaelESP127.3137.31120.0043.311226.3960.0029.39246.61160.0054.612
4Hodgdon, GeoffreyESP128.7538.1000.0038.10430.0630.0031.56346.59250.0059.095
5Scheunemann, Trevor SSP 138.5339.8700.0039.87729.59130.0036.09753.07190.0062.577
6Madison, BlaineCDP141.4830.24170.0038.74545.2230.0046.721947.52170.0056.023
7Rounds, MichaelSSP141.9233.43240.0045.431429.91180.0038.911140.58340.0057.584
8Davies, AronSSP143.2237.1370.0040.63930.77150.0038.27949.82290.0064.329
9Carlton, JustinESP145.4042.7420.0043.741335.0080.0039.001251.66220.0062.668
10Zapf, RickSSP152.0236.0290.0040.52835.13140.0042.131656.37260.0069.3712
11Anderson2, SeanSSP152.8134.37100.0039.37628.29130.0034.79661.65340.0078.6517
12Williams, JayESP155.6541.4220.0042.421137.36130.0043.861858.37220.0069.3711
13Paige, JoeESP166.3731.9680.0035.96228.28180.0037.28846.63930.0093.1324
14 Leierzapf, Roy SSP166.5042.36263.0058.362331.80140.0038.801048.84410.0069.3410
15Graham, JeromeCDP170.8751.08100.0056.082036.1190.0040.611359.68233.0074.1815
16O'Connor, RickSSP172.0145.98110.0051.481544.2960.0047.292153.24400.0073.2414
17Osborne, BillCDP172.7745.47240.0057.472136.85120.0042.851762.95190.0072.4513
18Coughlin, ScottSSP175.0844.98210.0055.481937.9070.0041.401561.70330.0078.2016
19Ronzitti, Randy SSP 184.4647.65110.0053.151841.29130.0047.792262.52420.0083.5221
20Fries, PaulCDP186.0444.86160.0052.861734.90120.0040.901462.78590.0092.2823
21Ennis, BuddySSP191.7844.57260.0057.572239.68150.0047.182054.53650.0087.0322
22Stewart, BruceCDP193.2651.42140.0058.422444.80140.0051.802473.54190.0083.0420
23Schafert, GarnerSSP197.3960.9380.0064.932543.60120.0049.602353.86523.0082.8619
24Jacques, JohnSSP237.9342.70133.0052.201690.40233.00104.902851.83580.0080.8318
25McGrane2, SteveSSP289.7161.79633.0096.292647.54463.0073.542688.88620.00119.8825
26De Leon, FredSSP301.9075.90590.00105.402844.70420.0065.702575.801043.00130.8026
27Batte, NancySSP313.4477.71520.00103.712757.41430.0078.912783.82940.00130.8227
DNF Filippelli, FranCDP DNF 37.37100.0042.371028.12110.0033.625-----