AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 09/14/2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Green, MichaelSSP96.4824.1550.0026.65117.12110.0022.62133.71270.0047.213
2Hodgdon, GeoffreyESP110.6931.6780.0035.67525.8980.0029.89436.63170.0045.131
3Blundell, JackESP111.1927.2440.0029.24225.0760.0028.07341.38250.0053.886
4Madison, BlaineCDP114.5032.69150.0040.19824.5260.0027.52241.29110.0046.792
5Smouse, GarrettSSP116.6630.3080.0034.30326.1763.0032.17740.19200.0050.194
6Green, PascaleSSP119.0431.2180.0035.21425.9280.0029.92547.91120.0053.917
7Granico2, RESP129.9632.52180.0041.521022.81160.0030.81642.63300.0057.639
8Wynne, ColinSSR133.5133.07190.0042.571124.93270.0038.431337.01310.0052.515
9Monch, AlSSP138.0832.62150.0040.12723.53270.0037.03946.93280.0060.9311
10Bradley, LelandCDP140.9736.16190.0045.661425.92280.0039.921448.89130.0055.398
11Ramirez, RogerSSP146.5835.29180.0044.291230.05270.0043.551742.24330.0058.7410
12Granico, RachaelCDP149.3830.63180.0039.63622.03510.0047.532148.72270.0062.2212
13Miller, SkipCDP149.5429.28400.0049.281727.42200.0037.421037.34510.0062.8413
14Hansen, DouglasESP149.7937.1880.0041.18929.90280.0043.901954.21210.0064.7115
15Stephens, WarrenESP149.8242.2070.0045.701536.5870.0040.081553.04220.0064.0414
16Loomis, BillSSP156.6246.0420.0047.041636.40140.0043.401650.18320.0066.1816
17Liang, JimSSP162.1443.87210.0054.371934.4860.0037.481164.29120.0070.2917
18Paige, JoeESP163.6938.12130.0044.621332.79220.0043.791847.78550.0075.2819
19Leierzapf, RoySSP168.5636.62350.0054.121829.16170.0037.661246.78600.0076.7820
20deColon, AlexCDP173.6044.04210.0054.542037.13210.0047.632258.43260.0071.4318
21Bergmeister, FrankESP188.3040.02300.0055.022138.43160.0046.432060.85520.0086.8522
22Farrell, JeffSSP191.4247.01320.0063.012326.68110.0032.18856.23800.0096.2325
23Fries, PaulCDP200.3553.13140.0060.132240.22210.0050.722362.50540.0089.5024
24Rustvold, DerekSSP205.5149.23340.0066.232542.36300.0057.362455.42530.0081.9221
25Ronzitti, RandySSR212.7657.3183.0064.312447.79270.0061.292670.16340.0087.1623
26Freed, DavidSSP231.8655.17340.0072.172644.41290.0058.912563.28750.00100.7827
27Floyd, CraigSSP251.8757.48590.0086.982747.60370.0066.102769.79580.0098.7926
28Batte, NancySSP311.0989.39450.00111.892855.80460.0078.802878.90830.00120.4028