AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 07/06/2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1McGrath2, ScottSSP106.0326.2680.0030.26119.94260.0032.94636.83120.0042.832
2Barroca, MarlonCDP109.9523.99280.0037.99720.77180.0029.77234.19160.0042.191
3Bradley, L.L.D.CDP112.3831.7280.0035.72423.7860.0026.78143.88120.0049.883
4Krywicki, JasonSSP119.3629.3470.0032.84220.75190.0030.25444.77230.0056.274
5Madison, BlaineCDP128.3431.1670.0034.66324.04130.0030.54545.14360.0063.147
6Miller3, SkipCDP144.1523.28290.0037.78619.40450.0041.901633.97610.0064.478
7Pietrass, TanjaSSP146.5436.23100.0041.23826.63320.0042.631845.18350.0062.685
8Przybylski, RickSSP148.1033.5670.0037.06532.08160.0040.081254.46330.0070.9611
9deColon, AlexCDP151.8834.41320.0050.411727.76220.0038.761048.21290.0062.716
10Standifer, GilSSP154.5036.49110.0041.99928.99320.0044.992046.02430.0067.529
11Pluhar, ZaneSSP155.1136.94110.0042.441030.31190.0039.811143.86580.0072.8612
12Osborne, BillCDP156.5338.30193.0050.801835.0250.0037.52951.71330.0068.2110
13Gebron, MaronSSP158.5141.31160.0049.311631.8480.0035.84853.36400.0073.3614
14Barndt, NathanSSP159.3934.80230.0046.301330.70100.0035.70750.89530.0077.3919
15Scherr, MikeCDP160.1740.84100.0045.841235.60110.0041.101556.73273.0073.2313
16Lock, AndrewSSP162.2041.23110.0046.731433.46150.0040.961447.01550.0074.5115
17Monch, AlSSP164.8933.05280.0047.051526.54280.0040.541349.80550.0077.3018
18Fritz, RichardSSP167.4232.97200.0042.971124.64110.0030.14365.31523.0094.3122
19Stephens, WarrenCDP171.7347.98120.0053.981935.85130.0042.351760.40300.0075.4016
20Graham, JeromeCDP185.1256.89150.0064.392138.54120.0044.541961.69290.0076.1917
21Chacona, MarcusSSP195.7150.47210.0060.972045.3360.0048.332169.91330.0086.4121
22Miller, MarkSSP198.5245.30390.0064.802239.15190.0048.652257.57550.0085.0720