AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 07/05/2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Willard, ScottESP94.8527.1480.0031.14221.6970.0025.19132.52120.0038.521
2Cheng, SteveESP103.8028.4050.0030.90123.2640.0025.26238.64180.0047.642
3Bradley, L.L.D.CDP118.4326.45350.0043.95922.4760.0025.47338.51210.0049.014
4McGrath2, ScottSSP122.4934.2363.0040.23625.12170.0033.62640.14170.0048.643
5Delage, SteveSSP126.5731.8060.0034.80325.8670.0029.36442.91390.0062.4110
6Swiggett, DarrylSSP132.6525.28270.0038.78420.68470.0044.181533.19330.0049.695
7Shatrowsky, RobertSSP133.1430.61270.0044.111021.40200.0031.40544.13270.0057.637
8Miller4, SamSSP137.0129.28210.0039.78520.74340.0037.74943.99310.0059.499
9Leanza, DannyESP144.1735.8490.0040.34730.03130.0036.53854.30260.0067.3011
10Miller3, SkipCDP145.0626.39360.0044.391123.07430.0044.571634.10440.0056.106
11Osborne, Bill CDP 148.0040.7990.0045.291338.17110.0043.671446.54250.0059.048
12Gebron, MaronSSP149.7739.32120.0045.321428.04160.0036.04751.41340.0068.4112
13DiZebba, MikeSSP151.8842.6800.0042.68834.1923.0038.191063.51150.0071.0114
14Snowden, JeffSSP162.9843.6860.0046.681532.94130.0039.441259.86340.0076.8618
15Arnone, MitchellCDP163.5341.36180.0050.361634.93110.0040.431359.74260.0072.7416
16Hansen, DouglasESP163.9738.78120.0044.781228.76200.0038.761163.43340.0080.4319
17Rounds, MichaelSSP170.7451.4040.0053.401941.22110.0046.721760.62200.0070.6213
18Stewart, BruceESP171.1144.62140.0051.621739.91170.0048.411962.58170.0071.0815
19Roberson, MichaelESP177.9440.11260.0053.111831.05350.0048.552048.28560.0076.2817
20Swanger, RobertSSP190.0146.37150.0053.872033.10340.0050.102162.04480.0086.0421
21Leierzapf, RoySSP190.1646.00290.0060.502137.11200.0047.111864.05370.0082.5520
22Ennis, BuddyCDP209.4448.45270.0061.952233.65430.0055.152256.84710.0092.3422
23Ronzitti, RandySSR225.4347.81380.0066.812344.76350.0062.262372.36480.0096.3623