AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 01/05/2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRank
1Chumbley, DavidSSP109.3536.520.000.008331.160.000.009241.670.000.00121
2Bradley, LelandCDP116.0534.050.000.007129.880.000.002152.120.000.0094
3Marsh, RobSSP124.2641.650.000.00101131.750.000.0012550.860.000.00113
4Miller3, SkipCDP125.6438.840.000.0016933.570.000.0024753.230.000.00285
5Krywicki, JasonSSP126.7535.010.000.006234.400.000.0018957.340.000.00329
6Brown, TomESP127.2338.653.000.004831.740.000.003456.840.000.00198
7Chumbley, DavidSSP129.2846.290.000.00221635.320.000.00151247.670.000.00122
8Cormier, DrewCDP130.8337.880.000.0010636.660.000.00231356.293.000.00277
9Sedlar, Rick ESP 130.6343.560.000.0091431.700.000.007355.370.000.00226
10Tipton, EdCDP132.4038.150.000.008735.030.000.0081159.220.000.002910
11Kramer, RyanSSP137.1440.810.000.0031034.410.000.0041061.920.000.001812
12Wilkinson, JosephSSP137.1237.540.000.006533.990.000.009865.590.000.003614
13Monch, AlSSP139.3037.310.000.004433.130.000.004668.860.000.004915
14Law, BradSSP141.6142.070.000.00111239.050.000.00191560.490.000.001611
15Miller4, SamSSP155.7042.210.000.00141338.970.000.00191474.520.000.004417
16Scherr, MikeCDP165.7156.010.000.0061746.200.000.0071663.500.000.001813
17Arnone, MitchCDP167.8445.030.000.0021549.780.000.0041873.030.000.002116
18Osborne, BillSSP200.2560.410.000.00161949.620.000.00121790.220.000.004218
19Calcaterra, FrankSSP206.4957.380.000.0071852.880.000.00121996.230.000.004319
20Kaplinski, ValSSP227.3667.240.000.0072059.490.000.001320100.630.000.003320
21Kaplinski, ChristineSSP347.00113.020.000.00412290.960.000.005422143.020.000.0011221