AAFG IDPA Classifier Match Results, 01/04/2013

MatchFinalStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
FinishNameDivisionTimeTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRankTimePBPDRank
1Barroca, MarlonCDP112.7336.940.000.0017228.370.000.0012147.420.000.00201
2Miller3, SkipCDP126.5935.870.000.0011133.100.000.0014357.620.000.00333
3Swiggett, DarrylESP127.0539.370.000.0016531.680.000.008256.000.000.00252
4Leanza, DannyESP139.3938.230.000.007334.280.000.0011466.880.000.00234
5Hao, KuanSSP143.6938.430.000.0014436.910.000.0027568.350.000.00585
6Hodgdon, GeoffreyESP157.3041.910.000.0010641.193.000.0014674.200.000.00448
7Rounds, MikeSSP165.7052.760.000.0018943.210.000.00281069.730.000.00266
8Cleary, ChrisSSP175.3159.840.000.00231441.650.000.007873.820.000.00187
9Curtin, CaraSSP175.4052.570.000.006846.240.000.00121376.590.000.00359
10Metcalf, AdamSSP182.4452.820.000.0031047.730.000.00171581.890.000.007312
11Henderson, MarcESP182.8447.840.000.005745.140.000.00191189.860.000.003715
12Hansen, DougESP183.4754.420.000.00171143.080.000.0012985.970.000.002813
13Bergmeister, FrankSSP186.1258.630.000.00161245.910.000.00141281.580.000.004511
14McAllister, IanSSP187.6562.100.000.00281647.260.000.00221478.290.000.006010
15Stuebing, Ron SSP 193.6160.040.000.00151541.570.000.003792.000.000.004316
16McFarland, TomESP199.3758.860.000.0091351.060.000.0071689.450.000.003314
17Medina, GuidoSSP222.1674.050.000.00371753.880.000.00251794.233.000.008117
18Ronzitti, RandyESP236.1975.773.000.00131854.420.000.003018106.000.000.006319
19Patterson, MorrisCDP312.2388.600.000.00381978.653.000.005619144.983.000.008620
20Hirsch, JacquelineSSP322.85129.060.000.00562099.280.000.001062094.510.000.007118